Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 30 Rounds, 10 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.3
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.8
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
3.2
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
3.10
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
5.6
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
5.9
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
5.10
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
6.1
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
7.2
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
7.8
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
8.3
Wil Myers, SD
1B
9.1
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
9.10
Ryan Braun, MIL
LF
10.1
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
10.2
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
10.4
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
10.8
David Price, BOS
SP RP
10.9
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
10.10
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
11.5
Alex Wood, LAD
SP
11.7
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
11.8
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
11.10
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
12.1
Wade Davis, COL
RP
12.2
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
12.4
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
12.5
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
12.6
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
13.3
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
13.8
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
13.10
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B CF
14.1
Brad Hand, SD
RP
14.6
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
14.10
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
15.4
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
15.7
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
15.9
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
16.4
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
16.5
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
16.6
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
17.5
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
17.7
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
18.3
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
18.6
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
18.8
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
18.10
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
19.1
Lance Lynn,
SP
19.3
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
19.4
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
20.1
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
20.4
Blake Snell, TB
SP
20.8
Alex Cobb,
SP
20.9
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
21.10
Mike Leake, SEA
SP
22.1
Jake Junis, KC
SP
22.4
Shin-Soo Choo, TEX
RF DH
22.5
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
22.7
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
22.8
Chris Owings, ARI
2B SS RF
23.1
Chad Green, NYY
RP
23.10
John Lackey,
SP
24.3
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
24.5
Carlos Santana, PHI
1B RF
24.7
Yangervis Solarte, TOR
2B 3B SS
25.1
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
25.6
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
26.4
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
26.8
Joe Musgrove, PIT
SP RP
26.10
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
27.2
Keone Kela, TEX
RP
27.9
Chris Tillman, BAL
SP RP
27.10
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
28.2
Chad Kuhl, PIT
SP
28.5
Walker Buehler, LAD
SP RP
28.6
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP
28.7
Tyler Glasnow, PIT
SP RP
29.4
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
30.3
Sam Dyson, SF
RP
30.4
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
30.6
Tony Watson, SF
RP
30.7
Matt Moore, TEX
SP