Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 24 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.12
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.2
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.10
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
4.1
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
4.4
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
4.10
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
5.3
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
5.5
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
5.10
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
5.12
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
7.2
Wil Myers, SD
1B
7.3
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
7.10
Whit Merrifield, KC
2B RF
8.2
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
8.9
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
9.1
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
9.3
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
9.6
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
9.10
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
9.11
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
10.1
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
10.2
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.7
David Price, BOS
SP RP
10.8
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
10.11
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
11.2
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.4
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
11.5
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
11.9
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
11.10
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
12.3
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
12.8
Wade Davis, COL
RP
12.12
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
13.10
Greg Holland,
RP
13.11
Steven Souza, TB
RF
13.12
Brad Hand, SD
RP
14.3
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
14.11
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
14.12
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
15.10
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP
15.11
Chris Davis, BAL
1B
16.4
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
16.10
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
17.5
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
17.11
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
18.3
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
18.4
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
18.5
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
18.8
Lance Lynn,
SP
18.9
Blake Snell, TB
SP
19.2
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
19.6
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
19.8
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
19.9
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
19.11
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
19.12
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
20.2
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
20.7
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
20.12
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
21.4
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B
21.9
Alex Cobb,
SP
21.10
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
21.11
Kendrys Morales, TOR
1B DH
22.1
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
22.2
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
22.5
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
22.8
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
22.9
Chad Green, NYY
RP
22.12
David Dahl, COL
LF CF RF
23.3
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
23.10
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
24.2
Chris Tillman, BAL
SP RP
24.3
Yangervis Solarte, TOR
2B 3B SS
24.6
John Lackey,
SP
24.8
Randal Grichuk, TOR
LF RF
24.10
Aaron Altherr, PHI
LF CF RF
24.11
Aaron Hicks, NYY
LF CF RF