Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 24 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.3
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.8
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.9
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
2.12
Cody Bellinger, LAD
1B LF
3.10
Jose Abreu, CWS
1B
4.1
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
4.7
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
4.11
Starling Marte, PIT
LF CF
5.5
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
5.7
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
5.8
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
5.10
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
5.12
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
6.5
Wil Myers, SD
1B
6.9
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
7.2
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
8.1
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
8.10
Carlos Santana, PHI
1B RF
9.3
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
9.7
David Price, BOS
SP RP
9.10
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
9.12
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
10.3
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
10.4
Alex Wood, LAD
SP
10.5
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
10.8
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
10.10
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
11.3
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
11.4
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.6
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
11.9
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
11.10
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
11.11
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
12.1
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
12.2
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
12.3
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
12.5
Wade Davis, COL
RP
12.10
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
12.11
Luke Weaver, STL
SP
13.1
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
13.4
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
13.8
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
13.9
Brad Hand, SD
RP
13.10
Greg Holland,
RP
14.2
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
14.4
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
14.7
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
14.8
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
15.3
Lance Lynn,
SP
15.5
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
16.9
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
17.4
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
17.7
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
18.4
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
18.12
Blake Snell, TB
SP
19.4
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
19.5
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
19.7
Hanley Ramirez, BOS
1B DH
19.9
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
19.10
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
19.11
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
19.12
Aaron Hicks, NYY
LF CF RF
20.3
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
20.5
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
20.6
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
20.7
Chris Owings, ARI
2B SS RF
20.10
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
21.2
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
21.4
Alex Cobb,
SP
21.10
Chad Green, NYY
RP
22.7
Sam Dyson, SF
RP
22.10
Tim Beckham, BAL
2B SS
22.12
Aaron Altherr, PHI
LF CF RF
23.8
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
23.11
David Dahl, COL
LF CF RF
24.1
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
24.3
Asdrubal Cabrera, NYM
2B 3B SS
24.6
Brandon Belt, SF
1B LF
24.8
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
24.10
Seung-Hwan Oh,
RP
24.11
Joe Musgrove, PIT
SP RP
24.12
Jose Martinez, STL
1B LF RF