Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 23 Rounds, 11 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.5
Kris Bryant, CHC
1B 3B LF RF
1.8
Manny Machado, BAL
3B SS
2.2
Trea Turner, WSH
2B CF
3.4
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
3.7
Daniel Murphy, WSH
1B 2B
3.10
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B 3B SS
4.10
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
5.2
Wil Myers, SD
1B RF
5.3
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
5.5
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
5.9
Jean Segura, SEA
2B SS
6.3
Justin Upton, DET
LF CF
6.6
Ian Desmond, COL
LF CF
7.7
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
7.9
Matt Kemp, ATL
LF RF
8.1
Jose Bautista, TOR
RF DH
8.3
Todd Frazier, CWS
1B 3B
8.7
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
8.10
Ben Zobrist, CHC
2B LF RF
9.11
Carlos Santana, CLE
1B DH
10.3
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
10.5
Lorenzo Cain, KC
CF RF
10.7
Wade Davis, CHC
RP
10.8
Danny Duffy, KC
SP RP
10.9
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
10.10
Eric Hosmer, KC
1B
10.11
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF RF
11.4
Jose Ramirez, CLE
3B LF
11.6
David Dahl, COL
LF CF
11.11
Stephen Piscotty, STL
CF RF
12.4
Albert Pujols, LAA
1B DH
12.10
Kendrys Morales, TOR
1B RF DH
12.11
Eduardo Nunez, SF
3B SS
13.4
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
13.5
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B RF DH
13.6
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
13.10
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS LF CF
14.1
Marcell Ozuna, MIA
LF CF RF
14.4
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF RF
14.8
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
14.10
Victor Martinez, DET
1B DH
15.4
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
15.10
Javier Baez, CHC
2B 3B SS
15.11
Brad Miller, TB
1B SS
16.9
Sam Dyson, TEX
RP
16.10
A.J. Ramos, MIA
RP
16.11
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
17.1
Matt Moore, SF
SP
17.4
Yasmany Tomas, ARI
LF RF
17.5
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
17.10
Carlos Gomez, TEX
LF CF RF
17.11
Tony Watson, PIT
RP
18.2
Brian McCann, HOU
C DH
18.5
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP RP
18.6
Ryon Healy, OAK
3B
19.3
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP RP
19.5
Carlos Beltran, HOU
RF DH
19.6
Mike Napoli, TEX
1B DH
20.5
Trevor Bauer, CLE
SP RP
20.9
Michael Wacha, STL
SP RP
20.10
Nate Jones, CWS
RP
20.11
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
21.2
Andrew Triggs, OAK
SP RP
21.3
David Phelps, MIA
SP RP
21.4
Matt Andriese, TB
SP RP
21.5
Ender Inciarte, ATL
LF CF
21.6
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
21.10
Drew Smyly, SEA
SP
21.11
Stephen Vogt, OAK
C DH
22.3
Jason Heyward, CHC
CF RF
22.6
Sonny Gray, OAK
SP
22.9
Curtis Granderson, NYM
LF CF RF
22.11
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
23.2
Jose Reyes, NYM
3B SS
23.7
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
23.10
C.J. Cron, LAA
1B