Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 23 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.5
Kris Bryant, CHC
1B 3B LF RF
1.9
Manny Machado, BAL
3B SS
2.4
Trea Turner, WSH
2B CF
2.9
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B 3B SS
2.10
Chris Sale, BOS
SP
3.4
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
3.11
Ryan Braun, MIL
LF
4.3
Daniel Murphy, WSH
1B 2B
4.6
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
5.1
Wil Myers, SD
1B RF
5.12
Justin Upton, DET
LF CF
6.8
Ian Desmond, COL
LF CF
6.11
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
7.4
Todd Frazier, CWS
1B 3B
7.6
Jean Segura, SEA
2B SS
7.7
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
7.12
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
8.1
Kendrys Morales, TOR
1B RF DH
8.4
Matt Kemp, ATL
LF RF
8.9
Lorenzo Cain, KC
CF RF
8.10
Wade Davis, CHC
RP
8.12
Jose Bautista, TOR
RF DH
9.8
David Dahl, COL
LF CF
9.11
Eric Hosmer, KC
1B
9.12
Jose Ramirez, CLE
3B LF
10.2
Albert Pujols, LAA
1B DH
10.6
Danny Duffy, KC
SP RP
11.2
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF RF
11.3
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
11.6
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
11.7
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B RF DH
11.10
Stephen Piscotty, STL
CF RF
12.1
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
12.5
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF RF
12.9
Eduardo Nunez, SF
3B SS
12.10
Matt Harvey, NYM
SP
12.12
Ben Zobrist, CHC
2B LF RF
13.1
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
13.5
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
13.6
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS LF CF
14.3
Marcell Ozuna, MIA
LF CF RF
14.6
Eric Thames, MIL
LF RF
14.7
Javier Baez, CHC
2B 3B SS
14.10
Brandon Belt, SF
1B
15.3
Brad Miller, TB
1B SS
15.7
Carlos Gomez, TEX
LF CF RF
16.1
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
16.3
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
16.7
Yasmany Tomas, ARI
LF RF
16.9
A.J. Ramos, MIA
RP
16.10
Brian McCann, HOU
C DH
16.11
Matt Moore, SF
SP
16.12
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP RP
17.1
Hernan Perez, MIL
2B 3B CF RF
17.9
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP RP
17.10
Mike Napoli, TEX
1B DH
18.8
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B SS
18.10
Carlos Beltran, HOU
RF DH
18.11
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
18.12
Sam Dyson, TEX
RP
19.1
Trevor Bauer, CLE
SP RP
19.6
Ryon Healy, OAK
3B
19.7
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
20.3
Stephen Vogt, OAK
C DH
20.7
Drew Smyly, SEA
SP
20.8
Jose Reyes, NYM
3B SS
20.9
Andrew Triggs, OAK
SP RP
20.12
Yangervis Solarte, SD
2B 3B
21.5
Sonny Gray, OAK
SP
21.8
Joe Ross, WSH
SP
21.9
C.J. Cron, LAA
1B
21.11
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
22.1
Joe Panik, SF
2B
22.7
Matt Holliday, NYY
1B LF
22.9
Ryan Schimpf, SD
2B 3B
22.11
Justin Bour, MIA
1B
23.3
Nate Jones, CWS
RP
23.4
Matt Andriese, TB
SP RP
23.10
Steven Wright, BOS
SP RP