Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 25 Rounds, 12 Team Yahoo League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.3
Kris Bryant, CHC
1B 3B LF RF
3.9
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B 3B SS
4.4
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
4.10
Ian Desmond, COL
LF CF
5.2
Justin Upton, DET
LF CF
5.5
Manny Machado, BAL
3B SS
5.6
Matt Kemp, ATL
LF RF
5.8
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
5.12
Todd Frazier, CWS
1B 3B
6.1
David Dahl, COL
LF CF
6.2
Danny Duffy, KC
SP RP
6.12
Jean Segura, SEA
2B SS
8.5
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF RF
8.10
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
9.11
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
10.3
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B RF
10.5
Lorenzo Cain, KC
CF RF
10.11
Brandon Belt, SF
1B
10.12
Kyle Schwarber, CHC
C LF
11.5
A.J. Ramos, MIA
RP
11.6
Brad Miller, TB
1B SS
11.9
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF RF
11.11
Steven Matz, NYM
SP
12.2
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
12.5
Daniel Murphy, WSH
1B 2B
12.6
Ben Zobrist, CHC
2B LF RF
13.5
Yasmany Tomas, ARI
LF RF
13.6
Eduardo Nunez, SF
3B SS
13.7
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
13.10
Matt Holliday, NYY
1B LF
13.11
Jose Ramirez, CLE
3B LF
14.5
Blake Snell, TB
SP
14.12
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B SS
15.3
Drew Smyly, SEA
SP
15.4
Nate Jones, CWS
RP
15.9
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
15.11
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF
15.12
Ryon Healy, OAK
3B
16.1
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS LF CF
16.6
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
16.8
Joe Ross, WSH
SP
16.12
Sam Dyson, TEX
RP
17.1
Matt Moore, SF
SP
17.7
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
17.11
Jim Johnson, ATL
RP
17.12
Eric Thames, MIL
LF RF
18.1
Trea Turner, WSH
2B CF
18.4
Curtis Granderson, NYM
LF CF RF
18.5
Ian Kennedy, KC
SP
18.8
Sonny Gray, OAK
SP
19.4
Javier Baez, CHC
2B 3B SS
19.6
Wil Myers, SD
1B RF
19.10
Alex Cobb, TB
SP
19.11
Carlos Gomez, TEX
LF CF RF
20.2
Marcell Ozuna, MIA
LF CF RF
20.4
Yu Darvish, TEX
SP
20.10
Mike Napoli, TEX
1B
20.11
Neil Walker, NYM
2B
21.1
Ender Inciarte, ATL
LF CF
21.3
Jose Reyes, NYM
3B SS
21.4
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
21.5
Max Kepler, MIN
RF
21.7
Jarrod Dyson, SEA
LF CF RF
21.9
Joe Panik, SF
2B
21.10
Tyson Ross, TEX
SP
21.12
Brandon Drury, ARI
2B 3B LF RF
22.6
Josh Bell, PIT
1B RF
22.7
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
22.10
Hernan Perez, MIL
2B 3B CF RF
23.3
Kolten Wong, STL
2B CF
23.4
Chris Devenski, HOU
SP RP
23.5
Trevor Bauer, CLE
SP RP
23.7
Blake Swihart, BOS
C LF
23.9
Joe Mauer, MIN
1B
23.10
Tom Murphy, COL
C
24.3
Matt Duffy, TB
3B SS
24.5
Andrew Triggs, OAK
SP RP
24.7
Ryan Schimpf, SD
2B 3B
24.11
Matt Bush, TEX
RP
24.12
David Phelps, MIA
SP RP
25.3
Clay Buchholz, PHI
SP RP
25.5
Jhonny Peralta, STL
3B SS
25.6
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP RP
25.8
Jorge Polanco, MIN
2B 3B SS
25.9
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
25.10
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP RP
25.11
Jason Heyward, CHC
CF RF