Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 22 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.7
Kris Bryant, CHC
1B 3B LF RF
1.8
Manny Machado, BAL
3B SS
1.12
Trea Turner, WSH
2B CF
3.1
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B 3B SS
3.2
Daniel Murphy, WSH
1B 2B
3.5
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
3.11
Ryan Braun, MIL
LF
4.6
Wil Myers, SD
1B RF
4.11
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
4.12
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
5.7
Ian Desmond, COL
LF CF
6.3
Jean Segura, SEA
2B SS
6.11
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
7.6
Todd Frazier, CWS
1B 3B
7.9
Justin Upton, DET
LF CF
7.12
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
8.2
Matt Kemp, ATL
LF RF
8.3
Jose Bautista, TOR
RF DH
8.4
Lorenzo Cain, KC
CF RF
8.7
Danny Duffy, KC
SP RP
9.5
Jose Ramirez, CLE
3B LF
9.6
David Dahl, COL
LF CF
9.10
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
9.12
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
10.6
Brad Miller, TB
1B SS
10.11
Ryon Healy, OAK
3B
10.12
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
11.4
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF RF
11.5
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
11.6
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B RF DH
11.10
Albert Pujols, LAA
1B DH
11.12
Kendrys Morales, TOR
1B RF DH
12.3
Ben Zobrist, CHC
2B LF RF
12.10
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
12.11
Matt Harvey, NYM
SP
13.4
Marcell Ozuna, MIA
LF CF RF
13.5
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS LF CF
13.6
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF RF
14.6
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
14.7
Javier Baez, CHC
2B 3B SS
14.10
Eduardo Nunez, SF
3B SS
15.7
A.J. Ramos, MIA
RP
16.1
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
16.9
Drew Smyly, SEA
SP
16.10
Yasmany Tomas, ARI
LF RF
16.11
Brian McCann, HOU
C DH
17.1
Hernan Perez, MIL
2B 3B CF RF
17.3
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
17.7
Sam Dyson, TEX
RP
17.8
Mike Napoli, TEX
1B DH
17.11
Matt Holliday, NYY
1B LF
18.1
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP RP
18.2
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B SS
18.3
Joe Ross, WSH
SP
18.4
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP RP
18.5
Trevor Bauer, CLE
SP RP
18.7
Matt Moore, SF
SP
19.6
Matthew Strahm, KC
SP RP
19.7
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
19.10
Hunter Pence, SF
RF
19.12
Neil Walker, NYM
2B
20.1
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
20.4
Jose Reyes, NYM
3B SS
20.5
C.J. Cron, LAA
1B
20.7
Stephen Vogt, OAK
C DH
20.9
Carlos Gomez, TEX
LF CF RF
20.10
Sonny Gray, OAK
SP
20.12
Blake Snell, TB
SP
21.1
Eric Thames, MIL
LF RF
21.2
Andrew Triggs, OAK
SP RP
21.3
Joe Panik, SF
2B
21.8
Ryan Schimpf, SD
2B 3B
21.9
Nate Jones, CWS
RP
22.7
Matt Andriese, TB
SP RP
22.8
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
22.9
Steven Wright, BOS
SP RP