Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 27 Rounds, 12 Team CBS League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.11
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
3.10
Jose Abreu, CWS
1B
4.5
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
4.7
Tommy Pham, STL
CF LF
4.10
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
5.1
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
5.6
Buster Posey, SF
1B C
5.7
Wil Myers, SD
1B
6.1
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
DH SP
6.3
Khris Davis, OAK
DH LF
6.10
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
7.6
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
9.4
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B CF LF
9.11
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B DH
10.3
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.7
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
10.9
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
10.11
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.8
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
11.10
Kyle Seager, SEA
3B
12.1
Mark Trumbo, BAL
DH RF
12.3
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
12.4
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
12.5
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
12.8
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B
12.11
Nick Castellanos, DET
3B RF
12.12
Wade Davis, COL
RP
13.2
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B LF SS
13.3
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
13.6
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B
13.10
Steven Souza, TB
RF
13.11
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
13.12
Kenta Maeda, LAD
SP
14.2
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
14.3
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
14.5
Ian Happ, CHC
2B CF LF
14.9
Brad Hand, SD
RP
14.10
Ian Kinsler, LAA
2B
14.12
Greg Holland,
RP
15.3
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
15.8
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
15.9
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
15.12
Matt Kemp, LAD
LF
16.2
Lance Lynn,
SP
17.2
Brett Gardner, NYY
CF LF
17.6
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
17.8
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
17.10
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP
17.11
Josh Reddick, HOU
LF RF
18.2
Shin-Soo Choo, TEX
DH RF
18.8
Corey Dickerson, TB
DH LF
18.11
Austin Barnes, LAD
2B C
19.9
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
20.4
Blake Snell, TB
SP
20.11
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
20.12
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
21.4
Alex Cobb,
SP
22.4
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
22.9
Aaron Hicks, NYY
CF LF
22.11
Chris Owings, ARI
2B RF SS
22.12
David Dahl, COL
LF
23.1
David Peralta, ARI
LF RF
23.7
Max Kepler, MIN
RF
23.8
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
23.10
Zach Davies, MIL
SP
23.12
Logan Forsythe, LAD
2B 3B
24.2
Josh Harrison, PIT
2B 3B
24.3
Lucas Duda,
1B DH
24.6
John Lackey,
SP
24.8
Aaron Altherr, PHI
LF RF
25.6
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
26.3
Asdrubal Cabrera, NYM
2B 3B SS
26.5
Chad Green, NYY
RP
26.7
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
26.11
Mike Minor, TEX
RP
27.9
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP