Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 24 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.2
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.7
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.11
Cody Bellinger, LAD
1B LF
2.12
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
3.10
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
4.6
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
5.3
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
5.5
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
5.9
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
5.10
Ryan Braun, MIL
LF
5.11
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
6.1
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
6.9
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
7.3
Wil Myers, SD
1B
8.6
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
8.8
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
8.10
Whit Merrifield, KC
2B RF
9.2
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
9.3
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
9.4
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
9.8
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
9.10
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
9.12
David Price, BOS
SP RP
10.1
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
10.5
Carlos Santana, PHI
1B RF
10.7
Wade Davis, COL
RP
10.9
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.12
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
11.1
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.3
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
11.5
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
11.6
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
11.8
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
11.12
Gregory Polanco, PIT
LF RF
12.1
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
12.5
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
12.9
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
12.10
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
12.12
Yasiel Puig, LAD
RF
13.1
Brad Hand, SD
RP
13.4
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
14.2
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
14.5
Tim Beckham, BAL
2B SS
14.6
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
14.7
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
14.11
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
15.10
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
15.11
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF
16.2
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
16.5
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
16.12
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
17.5
Blake Snell, TB
SP
17.8
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
17.10
Sean Manaea, OAK
SP
17.11
Steven Souza, TB
RF
18.1
Lance Lynn,
SP
18.2
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
18.6
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
18.10
Alex Cobb,
SP
18.12
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B CF
19.1
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
19.8
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
19.9
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
19.10
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
19.12
Aaron Hicks, NYY
LF CF RF
20.1
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
20.3
Hanley Ramirez, BOS
1B DH
20.4
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
20.7
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
20.8
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B
20.9
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
20.11
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
21.4
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
21.5
Chad Green, NYY
RP
21.10
Chris Owings, ARI
2B SS RF
22.1
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
22.7
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
23.8
Josh Reddick, HOU
LF CF RF
23.10
Sam Dyson, SF
RP
23.11
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
24.4
David Peralta, ARI
LF RF
24.6
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP