Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 22 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.1
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.6
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.8
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
2.11
Cody Bellinger, LAD
1B LF
3.12
Dee Gordon, SEA
2B
4.4
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
4.6
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
4.12
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
5.4
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
6.3
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
6.5
Wil Myers, SD
1B
6.11
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
6.12
Ryan Braun, MIL
LF
7.7
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
7.10
Whit Merrifield, KC
2B RF
7.11
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
8.9
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
8.10
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
9.6
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
9.7
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
9.8
David Price, BOS
SP RP
9.9
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
9.10
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
9.12
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
10.3
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.4
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
10.8
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
10.10
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
10.11
Kyle Seager, SEA
3B
10.12
Johnny Cueto, SF
SP
11.1
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
11.4
Wade Davis, COL
RP
11.5
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
11.6
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
11.7
Alex Wood, LAD
SP
11.11
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
11.12
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
12.3
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
12.5
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
12.9
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
12.10
Brad Hand, SD
RP
12.11
Hanley Ramirez, BOS
1B DH
12.12
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
13.2
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
13.4
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
13.6
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
13.7
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
13.9
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
13.10
Greg Holland,
RP
14.1
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
14.2
Carlos Santana, PHI
1B RF
14.3
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
14.4
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
14.11
Kenta Maeda, LAD
SP
15.5
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
15.6
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
15.10
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
15.11
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF
16.2
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
16.4
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
16.5
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
16.12
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
17.11
Steven Souza, TB
RF
17.12
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
18.3
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
18.4
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
18.7
Lucas Duda,
1B DH
18.10
Shin-Soo Choo, TEX
RF DH
18.12
Albert Pujols, LAA
1B DH
19.6
Chad Green, NYY
RP
19.9
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
19.10
Matt Davidson, CWS
1B 3B DH
19.11
Eduardo Escobar, MIN
2B 3B SS DH
19.12
Mike Napoli,
1B DH
20.1
Kennys Vargas, MIN
1B DH
20.2
Brandon Moss, OAK
1B DH
20.3
Robbie Grossman, MIN
LF RF DH
20.4
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
20.6
Matt Holliday,
1B DH
20.8
Cody Asche, KC
1B DH
20.10
Chris Young, LAA
LF RF DH
20.11
Juan Minaya, CWS
RP
20.12
Sam Dyson, SF
RP
21.1
Chris Owings, ARI
2B SS RF
21.5
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
21.6
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
21.8
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
21.10
Zack Cozart, LAA
SS
22.2
Chris Tillman, BAL
SP RP
22.4
Walker Buehler, LAD
SP RP
22.6
J.P. Crawford, PHI
3B SS
22.7
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
22.9
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
22.11
Logan Forsythe, LAD
2B 3B
22.12
Seung-Hwan Oh,
RP