Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 21 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.4
Kris Bryant, CHC
1B 3B LF RF
1.8
Manny Machado, BAL
3B SS
2.2
Trea Turner, WSH
2B CF
2.10
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
3.2
Jonathan Villar, MIL
2B 3B SS
3.4
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
3.10
Daniel Murphy, WSH
1B 2B
3.11
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
5.1
Wil Myers, SD
1B RF
5.10
Jean Segura, SEA
2B SS
6.4
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
6.7
Ian Desmond, COL
LF CF
7.6
Todd Frazier, CWS
1B 3B
7.8
Jose Bautista, TOR
RF DH
7.9
Ben Zobrist, CHC
2B LF RF
7.11
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
7.12
Danny Duffy, KC
SP RP
8.1
David Dahl, COL
LF CF
8.2
Justin Upton, DET
LF CF
8.7
Matt Kemp, ATL
LF RF
8.8
Lorenzo Cain, KC
CF RF
8.9
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
8.11
Albert Pujols, LAA
1B DH
9.2
Jose Ramirez, CLE
3B LF
10.3
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
10.11
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS LF CF
11.1
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
11.3
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
11.9
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF RF
11.12
Miguel Sano, MIN
3B RF DH
12.1
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
12.10
Aaron Nola, PHI
SP
12.11
Matt Harvey, NYM
SP
13.6
Kendrys Morales, TOR
1B RF DH
13.8
Marcell Ozuna, MIA
LF CF RF
13.11
Eduardo Nunez, SF
3B SS
13.12
Javier Baez, CHC
2B 3B SS
14.3
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
14.4
A.J. Ramos, MIA
RP
15.3
Brad Miller, TB
1B SS
15.7
Yasmany Tomas, ARI
LF RF
15.9
Sam Dyson, TEX
RP
15.10
Matt Moore, SF
SP
15.11
Brandon Belt, SF
1B
16.2
Brian McCann, HOU
C DH
16.4
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
16.6
Carlos Gomez, TEX
LF CF RF
16.7
Sonny Gray, OAK
SP
16.12
Ivan Nova, PIT
SP RP
17.2
Drew Smyly, SEA
SP
17.10
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP RP
17.12
Blake Snell, TB
SP
18.4
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
18.5
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF RF
18.7
Ryon Healy, OAK
3B
18.11
Stephen Vogt, OAK
C DH
19.6
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B SS
19.7
Hernan Perez, MIL
2B 3B CF RF
19.10
Mike Napoli, TEX
1B DH
19.11
Matt Holliday, NYY
1B LF
19.12
Matthew Strahm, KC
SP RP
20.4
Carlos Beltran, HOU
RF DH
20.8
Jose Reyes, NYM
3B SS
20.11
Trevor Bauer, CLE
SP RP
20.12
Ryan Schimpf, SD
2B 3B
21.2
Eric Thames, MIL
LF RF
21.5
Nate Jones, CWS
RP
21.6
Jay Bruce, NYM
RF
21.8
Steven Wright, BOS
SP RP
21.12
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF