Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 24 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
2.1
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.7
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.11
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
3.8
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
3.10
Jose Abreu, CWS
1B
4.4
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
4.10
Starling Marte, PIT
LF CF
4.12
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
5.8
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
5.11
Robbie Ray, ARI
SP
5.12
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
6.9
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
7.5
Wil Myers, SD
1B
7.7
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
8.7
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
8.12
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
9.10
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
9.11
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
9.12
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
10.1
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.2
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
10.3
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
10.4
Alex Wood, LAD
SP
10.5
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
10.6
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
10.8
David Price, BOS
SP RP
10.10
Johnny Cueto, SF
SP
10.11
Carlos Santana, PHI
1B RF
11.1
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.2
Rich Hill, LAD
SP
11.4
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
11.8
Wade Davis, COL
RP
11.11
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
11.12
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
12.1
J.T. Realmuto, MIA
C 1B
12.4
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
12.5
Brad Hand, SD
RP
12.8
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
12.12
Yasiel Puig, LAD
RF
13.1
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
13.2
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
13.4
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
13.9
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
13.10
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
13.12
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
14.6
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
14.10
Kenta Maeda, LAD
SP
15.2
Lance Lynn,
SP
15.5
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
15.11
Blake Snell, TB
SP
15.12
Dylan Bundy, BAL
SP
17.8
J.A. Happ, TOR
SP
17.10
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
18.3
Alex Cobb,
SP
18.7
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
18.10
John Lackey,
SP
18.11
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
19.1
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
19.7
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
19.8
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
19.9
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
19.11
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
19.12
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
20.1
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
20.3
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
20.5
Mike Leake, SEA
SP
20.10
Hanley Ramirez, BOS
1B DH
21.2
Josh Harrison, PIT
2B 3B LF
21.5
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
21.9
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
21.12
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
22.1
Chad Green, NYY
RP
22.5
Jake Junis, KC
SP
23.8
Joe Musgrove, PIT
SP RP
24.1
Chris Tillman, BAL
SP RP
24.2
Josh Hader, MIL
RP
24.3
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
24.8
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH