Fantasy Baseball Mock Draft Results

Format: Mixed, 24 Rounds, 12 Team League
Who won the draft?
Analyze Results
Practice for your draft
Mock In Minutes
Draft Picks
1.11
Kris Bryant, CHC
3B RF
2.7
Anthony Rizzo, CHC
1B 2B
2.9
Jose Ramirez, CLE
2B 3B
2.11
Cody Bellinger, LAD
1B LF
3.10
Dee Gordon, SEA
2B
4.3
Alex Bregman, HOU
3B SS
4.9
Nelson Cruz, SEA
RF DH
5.2
Rhys Hoskins, PHI
1B LF
5.8
Tommy Pham, STL
LF CF
5.12
Matt Carpenter, STL
1B 2B 3B
6.4
Buster Posey, SF
C 1B
6.7
Khris Davis, OAK
LF DH
6.11
Shohei Ohtani, LAA
SP DH
7.7
Wil Myers, SD
1B
8.5
Matt Olson, OAK
1B RF
9.3
Miguel Sano, MIN
1B 3B DH
9.6
Eddie Rosario, MIN
LF CF RF
9.10
Edwin Diaz, SEA
RP
9.11
Adrian Beltre, TEX
3B DH
10.1
Jon Lester, CHC
SP
10.2
Adam Jones, BAL
CF
10.7
Sonny Gray, NYY
SP
10.11
Chris Taylor, LAD
2B SS LF CF
10.12
Cody Allen, CLE
RP
11.1
Wade Davis, COL
RP
11.2
Jake Lamb, ARI
3B
11.3
Ian Desmond, COL
1B LF
11.4
David Price, BOS
SP RP
11.8
Joey Gallo, TEX
1B 3B LF
12.3
Javier Baez, CHC
2B SS
12.4
Adam Eaton, WSH
CF
12.7
Jay Bruce, NYM
1B RF
12.9
Eduardo Nunez, BOS
2B 3B SS LF
12.10
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU
1B 2B 3B SS LF
13.2
Ian Happ, CHC
2B LF CF RF
13.3
Brad Hand, SD
RP
13.11
Danny Duffy, KC
SP
13.12
Nomar Mazara, TEX
LF RF
14.2
Evan Gattis, HOU
C DH
14.9
Mike Minor, TEX
SP RP
15.4
Joe Musgrove, PIT
SP RP
15.12
Adam Duvall, CIN
LF
16.3
Paul DeJong, STL
2B SS
16.12
Chris Davis, BAL
1B
17.1
Greg Bird, NYY
1B
17.3
Lance Lynn,
SP
17.6
Ryon Healy, SEA
1B 3B DH
17.8
Blake Snell, TB
SP
17.9
Brad Brach, BAL
RP
17.10
Trey Mancini, BAL
1B LF
18.1
Brad Peacock, HOU
SP RP
18.8
Austin Barnes, LAD
C 2B
19.9
Eric Thames, MIL
1B LF
19.10
Josh Bell, PIT
1B
19.11
Brett Gardner, NYY
LF CF
20.3
Scooter Gennett, CIN
2B 3B LF
20.5
Jedd Gyorko, STL
1B 2B 3B
20.6
Jason Kipnis, CLE
2B CF
20.7
Jose Peraza, CIN
2B SS
20.9
Tim Beckham, BAL
2B SS
20.11
Chad Green, NYY
RP
21.1
Michael Conforto, NYM
LF CF RF
21.4
Jose Martinez, STL
1B LF RF
21.8
Alex Avila, ARI
C 1B
21.10
Alex Cobb,
SP
22.11
Tyler Chatwood, CHC
SP RP
22.12
Chris Owings, ARI
2B SS RF
23.3
David Dahl, COL
LF RF CF
23.5
Aaron Altherr, PHI
LF CF RF
23.7
Josh Reddick, HOU
LF CF RF
23.8
Yangervis Solarte, TOR
2B 3B SS
23.9
A.J. Ramos, NYM
RP
23.10
Delino DeShields, TEX
LF CF
23.11
Mark Trumbo, BAL
RF DH
24.1
Corey Dickerson, TB
LF DH
24.3
Jacob Faria, TB
SP
24.4
Sam Dyson, SF
RP
24.6
Shin-Soo Choo, TEX
RF DH
24.7
Chris Tillman, BAL
SP RP
24.8
Nate Jones, CWS
RP